TP-Link 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link
TL-SM5110-SR
₱1,200.00
TP-Link 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver ( TL-SM5110-SR ) is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively.

Do you like to Pre-Order this item?

customers are viewing this product
Tags: /
[time] [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
TP-Link 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered