Sold Out
Have Questions?Ask Our Team

TP-Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link
TL-SM5110-LR
₱2,100.00
TP-Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver (TL-SM5110-LR) is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 10 km with 9/125µm fiber cables respectively.

Do you like to Pre-Order this item?

customers are viewing this product
Tags: /
[time] [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
TP-Link 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered